Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
Main Gym
| |
7:30am- 8:15am |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Baseball Weights | |
Baseball Weights | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Field-East
Sub Varsity Soccer | |
Sub Varsity Soccer | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mountain Range | |
4:00pm | vs. Monarch | |
4:15pm | vs. Mountain Range | |
6:00pm | vs. Lakewood | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Turf Field
Varsity Soccer Practice | |
Varsity Soccer Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Chaparral | |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Turf Field
Football Practice | |
Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Field-East
Sub Varsity Soccer | |
Sub Varsity Soccer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Broomfield High School | |
TBD | vs. Chaparral | |
9:00am | vs. Northglenn | |
10:00am | vs. Far Northeast
@ Evie Dennis
| |
11:30am | vs. Lakewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Turf Field
Varsity Soccer Practice | |
Varsity Soccer Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Turf Field
Football Practice | |
Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Field-East
Sub Varsity Soccer | |
Sub Varsity Soccer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Denver East | |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Turf Field
Football Practice | |
Football Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Field-East
Sub Varsity Soccer | |
Sub Varsity Soccer | ||
4:15pm | vs. Rocky Mountain | |
4:15pm | vs. Rocky Mountain | |
4:15pm | vs. Rocky Mountain | |
4:15pm | vs. Rocky Mountain | |
5:00pm | vs. Arvada West | |
7:00pm | vs. Arvada West | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Turf Field
Varsity Soccer Practice | |
Varsity Soccer Practice | ||
8:00pm- 9:45pm |
Small Gym
Open Gym-Main Gym if Open | |
Open Gym-Main Gym if Open |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:30am |
Main Gym
Volleyball Practice | |
Volleyball Practice | ||
7:15am- 8:15am |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Turf Field
Football Practice | |
Football Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Monarch | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Field-East
Sub Varsity Soccer | |
Sub Varsity Soccer | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Varsity Soccer Training | |
Varsity Soccer Training | ||
4:15pm | vs. Legacy | |
4:30pm | vs. Douglas County | |
4:30pm | vs. Douglas County | |
5:30pm | vs. Douglas County | |
6:30pm | vs. Douglas County | |
6:45pm- 9:30pm |
Turf Field
Marching Band Practice | |
Marching Band Practice |