Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:15am |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Off Campus
Colorado Music Educator's Conference at the Broadmoor in Colorado Springs. | |
Colorado Music Educator's Conference at the Broadmoor in Colorado Springs. | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Poms Practice - Turf | |
Poms Practice - Turf | ||
4:30pm- 5:15pm |
Turf Field
Boys Lacrosse Pre-season Workouts | |
Boys Lacrosse Pre-season Workouts | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Circuit Room
more.. Track Pre-Season Workouts | |
Track Pre-Season Workouts | ||
5:00pm | vs. Monarch
Asa/Dalton | |
Asa/Dalton | ||
5:00pm | vs. Monarch
Michael/Mike | |
Michael/Mike | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Monarch
Bus is drop only/no return bus |
Bus is drop only/no return bus | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Monarch
Bus is drop only/no return bus |
Bus is drop only/no return bus | ||
6:30pm | vs. Monarch
Asa/Dalton | |
Asa/Dalton | ||
6:30pm | vs. Monarch
John/Raymond/Wayne | |
John/Raymond/Wayne | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Monarch
Bus is drop only/no return bus |
Bus is drop only/no return bus | ||
6:30pm | vs. Monarch
Bus is drop only/no return bus | |
Bus is drop only/no return bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Small Gym
Boys Basketball Practices | |
Boys Basketball Practices | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Off Campus
Colorado Music Educator's Conference at the Broadmoor in Colorado Springs. | |
Colorado Music Educator's Conference at the Broadmoor in Colorado Springs. | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 10:30am |
Turf Field
Girls Lacrosse Training | |
Girls Lacrosse Training | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Turf Field
Boys Soccer Training | |
Boys Soccer Training | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. ThunderRidge |
12:15pm- 3:15pm |
Small Gym
Poms - Mini-Poms clinic | |
Poms - Mini-Poms clinic | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Turf Field
Girls Soccer Workout | |
Girls Soccer Workout | ||
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. ThunderRidge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Senior Superlatives Due 26th Link on the Fairview website homepage | ||
Senior Superlatives Due 26th Link on the Fairview website homepage |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Turf Field
Girls Lacrosse Pre-season workouts | ||
Girls Lacrosse Pre-season workouts | ||
7:15am- 8:15am |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
more.. Basketball Practices Boys 4:00-5:30 Girls 5:30-7:00 | |
Basketball Practices Boys 4:00-5:30 Girls 5:30-7:00 | ||
4:30pm- 5:15pm |
Turf Field
Boys Lacrosse Pre-season Workouts | |
Boys Lacrosse Pre-season Workouts | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
7:15pm- 9:30pm |
Main Gym
Winter Guard/Percussion Practice | |
Winter Guard/Percussion Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Turf Field
Girls Lacrosse Pre-season workouts | ||
Girls Lacrosse Pre-season workouts | ||
7:45am- 8:30am |
Classroom 706
Girls Basketball Leadership | |
Girls Basketball Leadership | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Poms Practice - Turf only | |
Poms Practice - Turf only | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Poms Practice - Turf only | |
Poms Practice - Turf only | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Poms Practice - Turf only | |
Poms Practice - Turf only | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Turf Field
Girls Soccer Preseason Workouts | |
Girls Soccer Preseason Workouts | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Circuit Room
more.. Track Pre-Season Workouts | |
Track Pre-Season Workouts | ||
5:00pm | vs. Fort Collins
Dalton & Jason | |
Dalton & Jason | ||
5:00pm | vs. Fort Collins
Asa & Russ | |
Asa & Russ | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Fort Collins
#85007 & #85008 |
#85007 & #85008 | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Fort Collins
#85007 & #85008 |
#85007 & #85008 | ||
6:30pm | vs. Fort Collins
Dalton & Jason | |
Dalton & Jason | ||
6:30pm | vs. Fort Collins
Robert, Asa and Russ | |
Robert, Asa and Russ | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Fort Collins
#85007 & #85008 |
#85007 & #85008 | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Fort Collins
#85007 & #85008 |
#85007 & #85008 | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
United Youth Wrestling | |
United Youth Wrestling | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
United Youth Wrestling | |
United Youth Wrestling | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
United Youth Wrestling | |
United Youth Wrestling | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Main Gym
Winter Guard/Percussion Practice | |
Winter Guard/Percussion Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Turf Field
Girls Lacrosse Pre-season workouts | ||
Girls Lacrosse Pre-season workouts | ||
7:15am- 8:15am |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
12:05pm- 12:45pm |
Main Gym
Badminton Club | |
Badminton Club | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
more.. Basketball Practices Boys 4:00-6:00 Girls 6:00-8:00 | |
Basketball Practices Boys 4:00-6:00 Girls 6:00-8:00 | ||
4:30pm- 5:15pm |
Turf Field
Boys Lacrosse Pre-season Workouts | |
Boys Lacrosse Pre-season Workouts | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Science Lecture Hall
IB Junior Parents Night/Diploma Student Meeting | |
IB Junior Parents Night/Diploma Student Meeting | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Main Gym
Winter Guard/Percussion Practice | |
Winter Guard/Percussion Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Turf Field
Girls Lacrosse Pre-season workouts | ||
Girls Lacrosse Pre-season workouts | ||
8:00am- 8:45am |
Main Gym
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
Classroom 658
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
Basketball Practices | |
Basketball Practices | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Poms Practice - Turf only | |
Poms Practice - Turf only | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Poms Practice - Turf only | |
Poms Practice - Turf only | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Turf Field
Girls Soccer Preseason Workouts | |
Girls Soccer Preseason Workouts | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wellness Center/Weight Room
Track Workouts | |
Track Workouts | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
United Youth Wrestling | |
United Youth Wrestling | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
United Youth Wrestling | |
United Youth Wrestling | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
United Youth Wrestling | |
United Youth Wrestling | ||
7:00pm | vs. Horizon
weigh in @ 5pm Steve Spencer | |
weigh in @ 5pm Steve Spencer | ||
7:15pm- 9:30pm |
Main Gym
Winter Guard/Percussion Practice | |
Winter Guard/Percussion Practice |