Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:30pm |
200 Hallway
more.. Bethel Church - contact: 910-308-4798 | |
Bethel Church - contact: 910-308-4798 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 1:00pm |
900 Classrooms
SAT testing in 900 and 1100 classrooms for all Juniors | |
SAT testing in 900 and 1100 classrooms for all Juniors | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Main Entrance Foyer
Prom and Jam Ticket Sales - one long cafeteria table and 5 chairs. Please leave table and chairs in the foyer until April 20, 2018. | |
Prom and Jam Ticket Sales - one long cafeteria table and 5 chairs. Please leave table and chairs in the foyer until April 20, 2018. | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Eagle Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Library
| |
4:00pm | vs. Brighton | |
4:00pm | vs. Brighton | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Poms workshop | |
Poms workshop | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. Youth volleyball | |
Youth volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:45pm | SAT State Test-Juniors | |
SAT State Test-Juniors | ||
4:00pm | vs. Fossil Ridge | |
4:00pm | vs. Fossil Ridge | |
4:30pm | vs. Fossil Ridge | |
4:30pm | vs. Fossil Ridge | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Fossil Ridge |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. youth volleyball | |
youth volleyball | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room 857
SEAC Meeting/Anna Stewart | |
SEAC Meeting/Anna Stewart | ||
6:00pm | vs. Fossil Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 11:30am | PSAT State Testing 9th & 10th grades | |
PSAT State Testing 9th & 10th grades | ||
12:15pm- 3:00pm | CMAS State Testing-11th grade | |
CMAS State Testing-11th grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Eagle Gym
Set up at 1:00 p.m. | |
Set up at 1:00 p.m. | ||
3:30pm | vs. Monarch | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Poms workshop | |
Poms workshop | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Eagle Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 242
Cheer meeting | |
Cheer meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 12:00pm | Calculus Camp at YMCA at Estes Park/ Dan Felknor | |
Calculus Camp at YMCA at Estes Park/ Dan Felknor | ||
3:15pm- 7:30pm | ||
3:30pm | Played at Centaurus High School | |
Played at Centaurus High School | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rocky Mountain | |
4:30pm | vs. Rocky Mountain | |
4:30pm | vs. Rocky Mountain | |
4:30pm | vs. Poudre | |
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Eagle Gym
youth volleyball | |
youth volleyball | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
6:30pm | vs. Poudre | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm | Calculus Camp at YMCA of the Rockies, Estes park/Dan Felknor | |
Calculus Camp at YMCA of the Rockies, Estes park/Dan Felknor | ||
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Tennis courts reserved for invitational at Broomfield High. | |
Tennis courts reserved for invitational at Broomfield High. | ||
8:00am | vs. Holy Family | |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
Improve-A-Thon | |
Improve-A-Thon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm | Calculus Camp at YMCA at Estes Park/ Dan Felknor - two days | |
Calculus Camp at YMCA at Estes Park/ Dan Felknor - two days | ||
8:30am | vs. Smoky Hill
Lightning Invite - Swim Only | |
Lightning Invite - Swim Only | ||
8:30am | vs. Centaurus
BOCO Championship | |
BOCO Championship | ||
11:00am | vs. Horizon | |
1:30pm | vs. Horizon | |
2:00pm | vs. Horizon |