Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Fairview Festival (3 games) | |
Fairview Festival (3 games) | ||
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
Fairview Festival (3 games) | |
Fairview Festival (3 games) | ||
Colorado Convention Center
Thes Con | ||
Thes Con | ||
2:25pm |
Denver Coliseum
State cheer competition | |
State cheer competition | ||
5:00pm | vs. Centaurus
@ Centaurus
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Eagle Gym
more.. C Team and freshman |
C Team and freshman | ||
6:00pm | vs. Cherry Creek | |
7:00pm | vs. Silver Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
Colorado Convention Center
Thes Con | ||
Thes Con | ||
6:00am | vs. Grandview
Grandview Duals | |
Grandview Duals | ||
6:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Grandview High School | |
8:00am | vs. Legacy
Legacy Relay Invitational | |
Legacy Relay Invitational | ||
8:00am | vs. Jefferson | |
9:00am- 4:00pm | ultimate Frisbee practice - Richard Saunders - 303-956-1473 | |
ultimate Frisbee practice - Richard Saunders - 303-956-1473 | ||
11:30am | vs. TBA | |
12:08pm |
Denver Coliseum
State competition | |
State competition | ||
1:00pm | vs. Silver Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:30pm |
200 Hallway
more.. Bethel Church - contact: 910-308-4798 | |
Bethel Church - contact: 910-308-4798 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. all levels | |
all levels | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. | |
7:00pm |
JAM Shed
All are welcomed. Please come. | |
All are welcomed. Please come. | ||
7:45pm- 9:30pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. gold crown feeder team practices | |
gold crown feeder team practices |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. all levels | |
all levels | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room 857
SEAC Meeting/Anna Stewart | |
SEAC Meeting/Anna Stewart |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
3:30pm | vs. Horizon | |
4:00pm | vs. Highlands Ranch | |
5:30pm | vs. Highlands Ranch | |
5:30pm | vs. Highlands Ranch | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
BrHS & BHMS | |
BrHS & BHMS | ||
7:00pm | vs. Highlands Ranch | |
7:45pm- 9:30pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. gold crown feeder team practices | |
gold crown feeder team practices |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
Coco & Carols | |
Coco & Carols | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. all levels | |
all levels | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. | |
7:45pm- 9:30pm |
Eagle Gym
more.. gold crown feeder team practices | |
gold crown feeder team practices |